PDF
Weihnachts-Open 2015: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jonkman,Harmen (0)2428-Kertesz,Oliver (0)18241:0
2Hammerschmidt,Martin (0)1820-Coenen,Michael (0)24140:1
3Fehling,Michael,Prof. (0)2177-Halfmann,Peter (0)18191:0
4Jentzsch,David (0)1813-Terhuven,Patrick (0)2163½:½
5Hübner,Wolfgang (0)2162-Rost,Vincent (0)1809½:½
6Engel,Johann (0)1806-Peschel,Andreas (0)21600:1
7Verfürth,Thomas (0)2157-Grasse,Herbert (0)18051:0
8Peters,Jens (0)1785-Walter,Andreas (0)21420:1
9Heinert,Eugen (0)2133-Meyer,Stefan (0)17821:0
10Winand,Michael (0)1755-Krüger,Andre (0)21090:1
11Steingrobe,Udo (0)2099-Memmesheimer,Thomas (0)17491:0
12Sloka,Andreas (0)1748-Probst,Andreas (0)20860:1
13Meyer,Henrik (0)2082-Westendorp,Christian (0)17421:0
14Roth,Jan Paul (0)1727-Birkenmaier,Rainer (0)20750:1
15Richter,Götz (0)2070-Wehr,Jan (0)17131:0
16Roth,Christian (0)1561-Besel,Waldemar (0)2055½:½
17Pelt,Alexander (0)2044-Juntermanns,Peter (0)15551:0
18Fernschild,Ulrich (0)1550-Coenen,Siegfried (0)20410:1
19Mohrholz,Uwe (0)2041-Unkrig,Frank (0)15361:0
20Toval,David (0)1528-Bondarchuk,Vadim (0)20210:1
21Mohrholz,Stefan (0)1975-Badermann,Daniel (0)14670:1
22Theysen,Jens (0)1452-Noelle,Volker (0)19520:1
23Verfürth,Kevin (0)1952-Rutten,Alexander (0)14351:0
24Bacaksiz,Bilal (0)1388-Janke,Christian (0)19360:1
25Ophüls,Jan (0)1935-Vogt,Michael (0)13541:0
26Jonkman Inza,Amelia Marry (0)1280-Kuhn,Andreas (0)19330:1
27Schmidt,Kevin (0)1916-Schittko, Jolien (0)12241:0
28von der Weyden,Louis (0)1085-Mertin,Felix (0)18981:0
29Bießner,Eberhard (0)1871-Kügler,Niklas (0)10801:0
30Jonkman, Sophia (0)--Valenta,Richard (0)18540:1
31Vovchik,Vladimir (0)1826-Seydo, Derwisch (0)-1:0

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Coenen,Siegfried (1)2041-Jonkman,Harmen (1)24281:0
2Coenen,Michael (1)2414-Mohrholz,Uwe (1)20411:0
3Bondarchuk,Vadim (1)2021-Fehling,Michael,Prof. (1)2177½:½
4Peschel,Andreas (1)2160-Verfürth,Kevin (1)19521:0
5Noelle,Volker (1)1952-Verfürth,Thomas (1)2157½:½
6Walter,Andreas (1)2142-Ophüls,Jan (1)1935½:½
7Janke,Christian (1)1936-Heinert,Eugen (1)21330:1
8Krüger,Andre (1)2109-Schmidt,Kevin (1)1916½:½
9Kuhn,Andreas (1)1933-Steingrobe,Udo (1)20990:1
10Probst,Andreas (1)2086-Bießner,Eberhard (1)18711:0
11Valenta,Richard (1)1854-Meyer,Henrik (1)2082½:½
12Birkenmaier,Rainer (1)2075-Vovchik,Vladimir (1)18261:0
13Badermann,Daniel (1)1467-Richter,Götz (1)20701:0
14von der Weyden,Louis (1)1085-Pelt,Alexander (1)20440:1
15Besel,Waldemar (0.5)2055-Hübner,Wolfgang (0.5)21620:1
16Rost,Vincent (0.5)1809-Jentzsch,David (0.5)18131:0
17Mertin,Felix (0)1898-Roth,Christian (0.5)1561½:½
18Juntermanns,Peter (0)1555-Mohrholz,Stefan (0)19750:1
19Kertesz,Oliver (0)1824-Hauffe,Frank (0)16861:0
20Unkrig,Frank (0)1536-Hammerschmidt,Martin (0)18200:1
21Halfmann,Peter (0)1819-Fernschild,Ulrich (0)15500:1
22Rutten,Alexander (0)1435-Engel,Johann (0)18061:0
23Grasse,Herbert (0)1805-Toval,David (0)1528½:½
24Vogt,Michael (0)1354-Peters,Jens (0)17850:1
25Meyer,Stefan (0)1782-Theysen,Jens (0)14521:0
26Schittko, Jolien (0)1224-Winand,Michael (0)17550:1
27Memmesheimer,Thomas (0)1749-Bacaksiz,Bilal (0)1388½:½
28Kügler,Niklas (0)1080-Sloka,Andreas (0)1748½:½
29Westendorp,Christian (0)1742-Jonkman Inza,Amelia Marry (0)12801:0
30Seydo, Derwisch (0)--Roth,Jan Paul (0)17270:1
31Wehr,Jan (0)1713-Jonkman, Sophia (0)-1:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Probst,Andreas (2)2086-Coenen,Michael (2)24140:1
2Pelt,Alexander (2)2044-Peschel,Andreas (2)21601:0
3Heinert,Eugen (2)2133-Birkenmaier,Rainer (2)2075½:½
4Steingrobe,Udo (2)2099-Coenen,Siegfried (2)20411:0
5Fehling,Michael,Prof. (1.5)2177-Badermann,Daniel (2)1467½:½
6Hübner,Wolfgang (1.5)2162-Bondarchuk,Vadim (1.5)2021½:½
7Verfürth,Thomas (1.5)2157-Valenta,Richard (1.5)18540:1
8Schmidt,Kevin (1.5)1916-Walter,Andreas (1.5)2142½:½
9Ophüls,Jan (1.5)1935-Krüger,Andre (1.5)21090:1
10Meyer,Henrik (1.5)2082-Noelle,Volker (1.5)19520:1
11Jonkman,Harmen (1)2428-Rost,Vincent (1.5)18091:0
12Richter,Götz (1)2070-Peters,Jens (1)17851:0
13Mohrholz,Uwe (1)2041-Meyer,Stefan (1)17821:0
14Mohrholz,Stefan (1)1975-Winand,Michael (1)17551:0
15Verfürth,Kevin (1)1952-Westendorp,Christian (1)17421:0
16Roth,Jan Paul (1)1727-Janke,Christian (1)19360:1
17Roth,Christian (1)1561-Kuhn,Andreas (1)19330:1
18Bießner,Eberhard (1)1871-Wehr,Jan (1)1713½:½
19Vovchik,Vladimir (1)1826-Rutten,Alexander (1)14351:0
20Fernschild,Ulrich (1)1550-Kertesz,Oliver (1)1824½:½
21Hammerschmidt,Martin (1)1820-von der Weyden,Louis (1)10851:0
22Sloka,Andreas (0.5)1748-Besel,Waldemar (0.5)20550:1
23Toval,David (0.5)1528-Mertin,Felix (0.5)18980:1
24Jentzsch,David (0.5)1813-Memmesheimer,Thomas (0.5)17491:0
25Bacaksiz,Bilal (0.5)1388-Grasse,Herbert (0.5)18050:1
26Halfmann,Peter (0)1819-Kügler,Niklas (0.5)10800:1
27Engel,Johann (0)1806-Vogt,Michael (0)13541:0
28Hauffe,Frank (0)1686-Schittko, Jolien (0)12241:0
29Jonkman Inza,Amelia Marry (0)1280-Juntermanns,Peter (0)15550:1
30Jonkman, Sophia (0)--Unkrig,Frank (0)15360:1
31Theysen,Jens (0)1452-Seydo, Derwisch (0)-½:½

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Coenen,Michael (3)2414-Steingrobe,Udo (3)20991:0
2Krüger,Andre (2.5)2109-Pelt,Alexander (3)2044½:½
3Noelle,Volker (2.5)1952-Heinert,Eugen (2.5)21330:1
4Birkenmaier,Rainer (2.5)2075-Badermann,Daniel (2.5)14671:0
5Valenta,Richard (2.5)1854-Hübner,Wolfgang (2)21621:0
6Bondarchuk,Vadim (2)2021-Jonkman,Harmen (2)24280:1
7Mohrholz,Stefan (2)1975-Fehling,Michael,Prof. (2)2177½:½
8Peschel,Andreas (2)2160-Schmidt,Kevin (2)19161:0
9Walter,Andreas (2)2142-Verfürth,Kevin (2)1952+/-
10Janke,Christian (2)1936-Probst,Andreas (2)2086½:½
11Kuhn,Andreas (2)1933-Richter,Götz (2)2070½:½
12Coenen,Siegfried (2)2041-Vovchik,Vladimir (2)18261:0
13Hammerschmidt,Martin (2)1820-Mohrholz,Uwe (2)20410:1
14Kertesz,Oliver (1.5)1824-Verfürth,Thomas (1.5)2157+/-
15Rost,Vincent (1.5)1809-Meyer,Henrik (1.5)20820:1
16Besel,Waldemar (1.5)2055-Jentzsch,David (1.5)18130:1
17Kügler,Niklas (1.5)1080-Ophüls,Jan (1.5)19350:1
18Mertin,Felix (1.5)1898-Fernschild,Ulrich (1.5)15501:0
19Grasse,Herbert (1.5)1805-Bießner,Eberhard (1.5)18710:1
20Wehr,Jan (1.5)1713-Engel,Johann (1)18060:1
21Peters,Jens (1)1785-Hauffe,Frank (1)16861:0
22Meyer,Stefan (1)1782-Roth,Christian (1)1561½:½
23Winand,Michael (1)1755-Juntermanns,Peter (1)15551:0
24Westendorp,Christian (1)1742-von der Weyden,Louis (1)10851:0
25Unkrig,Frank (1)1536-Roth,Jan Paul (1)17270:1
26Rutten,Alexander (1)1435-Sloka,Andreas (0.5)1748½:½
27Memmesheimer,Thomas (0.5)1749-Theysen,Jens (0.5)1452-/+
28Seydo, Derwisch (0.5)--Toval,David (0.5)15280:1
29Bacaksiz,Bilal (0.5)1388-Halfmann,Peter (0)1819½:½
30Vogt,Michael (0)1354-Jonkman, Sophia (0)-1:0
31Schittko, Jolien (0)1224-Jonkman Inza,Amelia Marry (0)12800:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Heinert,Eugen (3.5)2133-Coenen,Michael (4)24141:0
2Pelt,Alexander (3.5)2044-Valenta,Richard (3.5)1854½:½
3Walter,Andreas (3)2142-Birkenmaier,Rainer (3.5)20751:0
4Jonkman,Harmen (3)2428-Krüger,Andre (3)2109½:½
5Steingrobe,Udo (3)2099-Peschel,Andreas (3)21600:1
6Mohrholz,Uwe (3)2041-Coenen,Siegfried (3)20410:1
7Fehling,Michael,Prof. (2.5)2177-Ophüls,Jan (2.5)19351:0
8Probst,Andreas (2.5)2086-Kuhn,Andreas (2.5)19331:0
9Meyer,Henrik (2.5)2082-Mertin,Felix (2.5)18981:0
10Richter,Götz (2.5)2070-Bießner,Eberhard (2.5)18711:0
11Kertesz,Oliver (2.5)1824-Mohrholz,Stefan (2.5)19750:1
12Jentzsch,David (2.5)1813-Noelle,Volker (2.5)1952½:½
13Badermann,Daniel (2.5)1467-Janke,Christian (2.5)19360:1
14Hübner,Wolfgang (2)2162-Hammerschmidt,Martin (2)18201:0
15Engel,Johann (2)1806-Bondarchuk,Vadim (2)20210:1
16Roth,Jan Paul (2)1727-Verfürth,Kevin (2)19520:1
17Schmidt,Kevin (2)1916-Peters,Jens (2)17850:1
18Vovchik,Vladimir (2)1826-Winand,Michael (2)17551:0
19Westendorp,Christian (2)1742-Verfürth,Thomas (1.5)21570:1
20Fernschild,Ulrich (1.5)1550-Besel,Waldemar (1.5)20550:1
21Toval,David (1.5)1528-Rost,Vincent (1.5)18090:1
22Grasse,Herbert (1.5)1805-Theysen,Jens (1.5)14521:0
23Rutten,Alexander (1.5)1435-Wehr,Jan (1.5)1713½:½
24Roth,Christian (1.5)1561-Kügler,Niklas (1.5)1080½:½
25Hauffe,Frank (1)1686-Meyer,Stefan (1.5)1782½:½
26Juntermanns,Peter (1)1555-Vogt,Michael (1)13541:0
27Jonkman Inza,Amelia Marry (1)1280-Unkrig,Frank (1)15360:1
28von der Weyden,Louis (1)1085-Bacaksiz,Bilal (1)13880:1
29Halfmann,Peter (0.5)1819-Seydo, Derwisch (0.5)-1:0
30Memmesheimer,Thomas (0.5)1749-Schittko, Jolien (0)1224-/+
31Jonkman, Sophia (0)---+/-

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Peschel,Andreas (4)2160-Heinert,Eugen (4.5)2133½:½
2Coenen,Michael (4)2414-Pelt,Alexander (4)20441:0
3Valenta,Richard (4)1854-Walter,Andreas (4)2142½:½
4Coenen,Siegfried (4)2041-Fehling,Michael,Prof. (3.5)21771:0
5Birkenmaier,Rainer (3.5)2075-Jonkman,Harmen (3.5)2428½:½
6Krüger,Andre (3.5)2109-Richter,Götz (3.5)2070½:½
7Mohrholz,Stefan (3.5)1975-Probst,Andreas (3.5)20861:0
8Janke,Christian (3.5)1936-Meyer,Henrik (3.5)2082½:½
9Noelle,Volker (3)1952-Hübner,Wolfgang (3)21620:1
10Verfürth,Kevin (3)1952-Steingrobe,Udo (3)20990:1
11Peters,Jens (3)1785-Mohrholz,Uwe (3)20410:1
12Bondarchuk,Vadim (3)2021-Vovchik,Vladimir (3)18261:0
13Ophüls,Jan (2.5)1935-Jentzsch,David (3)18130:1
14Rost,Vincent (2.5)1809-Verfürth,Thomas (2.5)21570:1
15Besel,Waldemar (2.5)2055-Kertesz,Oliver (2.5)18240:1
16Mertin,Felix (2.5)1898-Grasse,Herbert (2.5)1805½:½
17Bießner,Eberhard (2.5)1871-Badermann,Daniel (2.5)14671:0
18Wehr,Jan (2)1713-Schmidt,Kevin (2)1916½:½
19Juntermanns,Peter (2)1555-Hammerschmidt,Martin (2)18200:1
20Meyer,Stefan (2)1782-Rutten,Alexander (2)14351:0
21Winand,Michael (2)1755-Bacaksiz,Bilal (2)13881:0
22Unkrig,Frank (2)1536-Westendorp,Christian (2)1742½:½
23Kügler,Niklas (2)1080-Roth,Jan Paul (2)17270:1
24Fernschild,Ulrich (1.5)1550-Roth,Christian (2)15610:1
25Theysen,Jens (1.5)1452-Halfmann,Peter (1.5)18190:1
26Hauffe,Frank (1.5)1686-Toval,David (1.5)15281:0
27Sloka,Andreas (1)1748-Schittko, Jolien (1)12241:0
28Vogt,Michael (1)1354-von der Weyden,Louis (1)1085-/+
29Jonkman, Sophia (1)--Jonkman Inza,Amelia Marry (1)1280½:½
30Seydo, Derwisch (0.5)---+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Heinert,Eugen (5)2133-Coenen,Siegfried (5)20411:0
2Coenen,Michael (5)2414-Mohrholz,Stefan (4.5)19751:0
3Walter,Andreas (4.5)2142-Peschel,Andreas (4.5)2160½:½
4Jonkman,Harmen (4)2428-Valenta,Richard (4.5)1854½:½
5Hübner,Wolfgang (4)2162-Richter,Götz (4)2070½:½
6Mohrholz,Uwe (4)2041-Krüger,Andre (4)21090:1
7Steingrobe,Udo (4)2099-Janke,Christian (4)19360:1
8Meyer,Henrik (4)2082-Bondarchuk,Vadim (4)20211:0
9Jentzsch,David (4)1813-Birkenmaier,Rainer (4)2075½:½
10Pelt,Alexander (4)2044-Probst,Andreas (3.5)2086½:½
11Kertesz,Oliver (3.5)1824-Fehling,Michael,Prof. (3.5)21770:1
12Verfürth,Thomas (3.5)2157-Bießner,Eberhard (3.5)18711:0
13Grasse,Herbert (3)1805-Noelle,Volker (3)19521:0
14Roth,Christian (3)1561-Verfürth,Kevin (3)19520:1
15Roth,Jan Paul (3)1727-Mertin,Felix (3)18980:1
16Vovchik,Vladimir (3)1826-Peters,Jens (3)17851:0
17Hammerschmidt,Martin (3)1820-Meyer,Stefan (3)17821:0
18Winand,Michael (3)1755-Besel,Waldemar (2.5)20550:1
19Westendorp,Christian (2.5)1742-Ophüls,Jan (2.5)19350:1
20Schmidt,Kevin (2.5)1916-Hauffe,Frank (2.5)16861:0
21Halfmann,Peter (2.5)1819-Wehr,Jan (2.5)17130:1
22Badermann,Daniel (2.5)1467-Rost,Vincent (2.5)18090:1
23Unkrig,Frank (2.5)1536-Sloka,Andreas (2)1748½:½
24Bacaksiz,Bilal (2)1388-Juntermanns,Peter (2)1555½:½
25Rutten,Alexander (2)1435-von der Weyden,Louis (2)1085½:½
26Toval,David (1.5)1528-Kügler,Niklas (2)10801:0
27Jonkman Inza,Amelia Marry (1.5)1280-Fernschild,Ulrich (1.5)15501:0
28Seydo, Derwisch (1.5)--Jonkman, Sophia (1.5)-1:0
29Schittko, Jolien (1)1224-Theysen,Jens (1.5)1452+/-